2016/2017-es tanév
Pekari Bernadett
Pekari Bernadett
intézményvezető
Baloghné Mayer Zsuzsa
Baloghné
Mayer Zsuzsa

általános helyettes
matematika
Ballabásné Deli Zsuzsanna
Ballabásné
Deli Zsuzsanna

alsós helyettes
Biró Katalin
Biró Katalin
biológia, földrajz,
természetismeret
Bodroginé Czvenk Klára
Bodroginé
Czvenk Klára

tanító
>Bordán Anna
Bordán Anna
testnevelő
Csizmazia Ferencné
Csizmazia Ferencné
tanító, magyar
dráma pedagógus
Farkas Sándor
Farkas Sándor
technika,
természetismeret,
biológia
Fehér Balázs
Fehér Balázs
rajz, médiaismeret,
képzőművészet
Galambos János
Galambos János
testnevelő
Halmainé Dorogi Klára
Halmainé
Dorogi Klára

tanító
Hammer Mária

Hammer Mária

testnevelő,
gyógytestnevelés,
biológia
Herczeg Ágnes
Herczeg Ágnes
tanító,
fejlesztőpedagógus
Horváth Péter
Horváth Péter
testnevelés
Csapó Csilla
Csapó Csilla
tanító,
fejlesztőpedagógus
Izsákné Holczer Rózsa
Izsákné Holczer Rózsa
matematika, fizika,
informatika
Kaiser Erzsébet
Kaiser Erzsébet
tanító
némettanár
Kaiser Jánosné
Kaiser Jánosné
matematika,
kémia, informatika
Dr. Karsainé Karáth Imelda
Dr. Karsainé
Karáth Imelda

tanító, némettanár
Kercsmár Balázsné
informatika
Keserű Krisztina
Keserű Krisztina
angol
Kissné Bernáth Szilvia
Kissné Bernáth Szilvia
tanító
dr. Koncsekné
Nemes Judit

történelem,
hon- és népismeret
Környeiné Németh Beáta
Környeiné
Németh Beáta

tanító
László Judit
László Judit
tanító
Nárai Klaudia
Nárai Klaudia
tanító, úszás
Nagy Béla
Nagy Béla
magyar
Nagyné Györe Erzsébet
Nagyné
Györe Erzsébet

német
Nemessányi Gyöngyi
Nemessányi Gyöngyi
képzőművészet
Novákné Retkes Anett
Novákné Retkes Anett
tanító
Pecze Istvánné
Pecze Istvánné
tanító
Posztós Éva
Posztós Éva
tanító,
fejlesztőpedagógus
Reinics Gábor
Reinics Gábor
történelem
Tápai-Kovács Anna
Tápai-Kovács
Anna

képzőművészet, rajz
Tekucsov Ilona
Tekucsov Ilona
tanító
Teleki Gáborné
Teleki Gáborné
tanító,
informatika
Dr. Töttősné
Schubert Judit

könyvtáros
Varga Ildikó
Varga Ildikó
angol
Vargáné Polai Teréz
Vargáné
Polai Teréz

matematika